1448
276065

FIGURIN, lergods. Troligen Tang dynastin (618-906).

Utropspris
10 000 - 15 000 SEK
876 - 1 320 EUR
912 - 1 370 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Stående kamel. Höjd 41,5 cm.

Lagningar.

Proveniens

The Collection of Gösta Sigvard. Purchased at Beijers auktioner, Autumn 1990. Catalogue no 753. Then with Thermoluminescens-dating from Studsvik AB, certificate now missing.