1461
364353

SKÅL, celadon. Qing dynastin.

Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
706 - 883 EUR
737 - 921 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02
SKÅL, celadon. Qing dynastin.

Blomkalksformad, skuren dekor, celadonfärgad glasyr. Diameter 26,5 cm.

Glasyrsprickor. Slitage.

Thermoluminescence Report by Ralf Kotala Laboratory. No 29200312. Dating it to ca 200 years (+/- 20%).