1509
369742

BODHISATTVA, delvis bemålad brons. Tibet, 1800-tal.

Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
530 - 706 EUR
552 - 737 USD
Klubbat pris

Höjd 13,7 cm.

Slitage. Bottenplatta saknas.

Proveniens

The collection of Gösta Liebert (1916-1998), Professor of Sanskrit and Comparative Philology at the University of Gothenburg.