Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
22
367582

Alfred Thörne

(Sverige, 1850-1916)
Utropspris
15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 450 - 1 940 EUR
1 660 - 2 220 USD
Klubbat pris
18 000 SEK
Alfred Thörne
(Sverige, 1850-1916)

Insjölandskap

Signerad Alfr. Thörne och daterad 1890. Duk 75 x 125 cm.

Formgivare