Ovalt ansikte med fylliga läppar, nedslagen blick och lockigt hår bakåtkammat över ushnishan. Höjd med träställ 23,5 cm.
Skador, slitage.
Acquired by the Swedish Diplomat Per Falkenström (1928-2012), while he was stationed in Pakistan in the mid 1960’s.