60
750997

RÖKELSEHÅLLARE, keramik. Mingdynastin (1368-1643).

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
380 - 569 EUR
434 - 651 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Sittande fohund med hållare för rökelsesticka, brunsvart glasyr. Höjd 11 cm.

Obet slitage.

Proveniens

From the collection of a Swedish businessman and Collector of Oriental Ceramics and Works of Art who passed away in the 1990’s. Thence by descent.