Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
301
897323

Pär Siegård

(Sverige, 1877-1961)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 940 - 2 420 EUR
2 220 - 2 770 USD
Klubbat pris
24 000 SEK

Pär Siegård
(Sverige, 1877-1961)

Stilleben med krus och kaffekanna

Signerad Pär Siegård och daterad 1916. Duk 42 x 31 cm.