872
1047053

KOPP, porslin. Sen Qingdynasti med Guangxus märke.

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
382 - 573 EUR
434 - 651 USD
Klubbat pris
44 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Dekor i famille rosefärger av fågel bland blommande wisiteria mot turkos fond. Höjd 5,5 cm.

Slitage.

Proveniens

From the Collection of a Swedish – British couple who lived in China during the period 1959-1982. The couple lived and worked in Beijing, Kanton and Hong Kong.