Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
485
1172984

Anna Palm de Rosa

(Sverige, 1859-1924)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 940 - 2 420 EUR
2 220 - 2 770 USD
Anna Palm de Rosa
(Sverige, 1859-1924)

"Stockholm från Mälaren"

Signerad Anna Palm. Akvarell med täckvitt 20,5 x 29,5 cm.