Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
768
1347604

Henric Ankarcrona

(Sverige, 1831-1917)
Utropspris
10 000 - 12 000 SEK
969 - 1 160 EUR
1 110 - 1 330 USD
Klubbat pris
8 000 SEK
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist konst, ansvarig äldre måleri
+46 (0)739 400 801
Henric Ankarcrona
(Sverige, 1831-1917)

Kavalleribatalj

Signerad Henric Ankarcrona och daterad 1875. Duk 23 x 33 cm.