330
1444241

Kruka, fajans. Tyskland, Hannoversch Münden, 1700-tal.

Utropspris
4 000 - 5 000 SEK
382 - 478 EUR
434 - 542 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Balusterform med dekor i relief av blommor. Höjd 28,5 cm.

Skador, lagningar.

Hannoversch Münden is a town in Lower Saxony, Germany. Münden lies in the district of Göttingen at the confluence of the Fulda and Werra rivers, which join to form the Weser.