"Mask 1.1"
Signerad Tomas Lundgren och daterad 2014 a tergo. Olja på duk 250 x 200 cm.
Galleri Thomas Wallner, Simris.
Relocating – a Private Collection of Nordic Contemporary Art, Sweden.
Galleri Thomas Wallner, Simris,
"Tomas Lundgren
- Appearance through Absence", 14 mars - 19 april 2015.