Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
624
1541678

Nils Nixon

(Sverige, 1912-1998)
Utropspris
25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 440 - 2 920 EUR
2 830 - 3 400 USD
Klubbat pris

Amanda Wahrgren
Amanda Wahrgren
Ansvarig specialist modern konst
+46 (0)702 53 14 89
Nils Nixon
(Sverige, 1912-1998)

Utan titel

Signerad N. Nixon och daterad -46. Duk 55 x 46 cm.