1229
1676538

Biskiva, sten. Handynastin (206 f.Kr.-220 e.Kr).

Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 910 - 2 390 EUR
2 170 - 2 710 USD
Klubbat pris
34 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Geometriskt mönster. Diameter 20,9 cm.

Lagning.

Proveniens

From the collection Sven-Erik Hedin (1920-2013) thence by descent. Sven-Eriks interest for Asian Works of Art started when he served in Korea in the 1950's during the Korean war.

Purchased from Orvar Karlbeck.