Efter europeisk förlaga med naturalistisk bemålning i rött och grönt. Längd 25,5-31 cm.
Nagg. Slitage.
Property of a private Swedish collector.
Inspiration for this design comes from a Chelsea porcelain design, England, from circa 1755.