Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Aappo Härkönen (Kaino Lemmikki Härkönen)

(Finland, 1912-1991)
(Finland, 1912-1991)

APPO HÄRKÖNEN, MATTA, ylle, Mattokutomo, Finland 1960-tal, 219 x 157 cm.

Dubbelsidig med geometriskt mönster i brunt och grått.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Utropspris
150 EUR