Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Aldo Londi

(Italien, 1911-2003)
Aldo Londi
(Italien, 1911-2003)

ALDO LONDI, vas, 2 st, keramik, Bitossi, 1900-talets andra hälft, Italien.

Höjd 34 cm och 31 cm

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Utropspris
150 EUR