Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

TALLRIKAR, 7 st, samt FAT, kompaniporslin, Qingdynastin, Qianlong (1736-95).

Dekor i imarifärgerr, med motiv av naturmiljö samt växter. Diameter 22,5-28,5 cm.

Slitage. 3 med skador. Nagg.

Utropspris
2 500 SEK