Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Nanny Still

(Finland, 1926-2009)
Nanny Still
(Finland, 1926-2009)

NANNY STILL, lyktor, 2 st, "Apollo 1960", glas, Riihimäen Lasi, 1970-tal.

Lös kupa av rött glas, höjd ca 27 cm

Kantnagg på båda kuporna

Formgivare

Utropspris
2 500 SEK

Patrik Ljungcrantz
Patrik Ljungcrantz
+46 (0)767 81 06 13

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13