Utagawa Kunisada (Toyokuni III)

(Japan, 1786-1865)
(Japan, 1786-1865)

Utagawa Kunisada, färgträsnitt, Japan, 1800-tal.

"Oniazami Seikichi: Noodle Seller", 25,9 x 35,5 cm.

Smärre skador.

See similar at Edo Tokyo Museum, 90207411

Utropspris
1 000 SEK