Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Fåtölj, 1900-talets mitt.

Fåtölj, 1900-talets mitt.

Röd fast stoppad klädsel.
Sitthöjd 39 cm.
Bredd 69 cm.
Total höjd 87 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage och bruksslitage.

Klubbat pris
55
568
63
Utropspris
200 EUR
Budhistorik (3 bud)
21 jul 2022 20:31
55 EUR
17 jul 2022 22:14
50 EUR
17 jul 2022 10:12
30 EUR