Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Fåtölj, Swedish Modern, 1940-tal.

Amlän och ben av lackad bok. Klädsel av textil. Sitthöjd 36, bredd 68 cm.

Slitage.

Klubbat pris
550
53
61
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Budhistorik (5 bud)
25 jul 2022 17:07
550 SEK
25 jul 2022 17:07
500 SEK
25 jul 2022 17:07
450 SEK
25 jul 2022 17:07
400 SEK
24 jul 2022 10:10
300 SEK