Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Vettar, 2 st, 1900-tal.

Vettar, 2 st, 1900-tal.

Bemålat trä i form av andfåglar. Längd 27 - 30 cm.

Slitage. Skador.

Klubbat pris
2 550
247
283
Utropspris
2 500 SEK
Budhistorik (7 bud)
18 jul 2022 16:47
2 550 SEK
18 jul 2022 16:47
2 400 SEK
18 jul 2022 16:20
2 200 SEK
18 jul 2022 16:20
2 000 SEK
14 jul 2022 23:14
1 800 SEK
13 jul 2022 16:48
500 SEK
12 jul 2022 18:39
300 SEK