Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Spegel, allmoge, Finland 1800-talets slut.

Betsat trä, rundade hörn. Gammalt spegelglas. Höjd 91 cm, bredd 55,5 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Klubbat pris
220
2 270
252
Utropspris
200 EUR
Budhistorik (10 bud)
31 jul 2022 9:09
220 EUR
31 jul 2022 9:08
200 EUR
31 jul 2022 9:08
200 EUR
31 jul 2022 9:08
170 EUR
31 jul 2022 9:08
160 EUR
31 jul 2022 4:36
150 EUR
31 jul 2022 4:36
140 EUR
28 jul 2022 13:15
120 EUR
24 jul 2022 6:48
100 EUR
23 jul 2022 6:58
50 EUR