Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Ann Makander

(Sverige, Född 1954)
Ann Makander
(Sverige, Född 1954)

Ann Makander, olja på pannå, signerad, daterad 1988.

Komposition, 42x51 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Utropspris
4 000 SEK