Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
116
235620

Edvard Munch

(Norge, 1863-1944)
Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 EUR
82 100 - 103 000 SEK
9 300 - 11 600 USD
Klubbat pris
12 500 EUR

Edvard Munch
(Norge, 1863-1944)

PORTRÄTT AV HANS JAEGER.

Litografi, 37x32 cm.

Tilläggslista

Hans Jaeger.

Proveniens

Det store Munch-lotteriet 1983: Munch-Museet, Oslo.