Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
163
271478

Wilho Sjöström

(Finland, 1873-1944)
Utropspris
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
20 500 - 25 700 SEK
2 320 - 2 910 USD
Klubbat pris
3 900 EUR

Wilho Sjöström
(Finland, 1873-1944)

"DEN RÖDA BODEN"

Sign. 1928. Olja på duk, 67x56 cm.

Liljevalchs, Stockholm 1929. Nasjonal Galleriet, Oslo 1929. Minnesutställning, Galerie Hörhammer, Helsingfors 1958. "Löytöretki maisemaan" Tammerfors konstmuseum 1984.