Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
202
267771

Thorsten Waenerberg

(Finland, 1846-1917)
Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 EUR
41 000 - 61 600 SEK
4 650 - 6 970 USD
Klubbat pris
9 400 EUR
Thorsten Waenerberg
(Finland, 1846-1917)

FORSLANDSKAP.

Sign. Olja på duk, 49,5x82 cm.

Formgivare