Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
242
262220

Edvard Westman

(Sverige, 1865-1917)
Utropspris
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
15 400 - 20 500 SEK
1 740 - 2 320 USD
Klubbat pris
1 300 EUR
Edvard Westman
(Sverige, 1865-1917)

SOLIGT VINTERLANDSKAP.

Sign. Harjattula -98. Olja på duk, 64x44.

Formgivare

Representerad på museerna i Gävle och Åbo.