Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
248
273197

Adolf von Becker

(Finland, 1831-1909)
Utropspris
7 000 - 10 000 EUR
72 200 - 103 000 SEK
8 010 - 11 400 USD
Klubbat pris
9 000 EUR
Adolf von Becker
(Finland, 1831-1909)

NÄTEN LAPPAS.

Sign. Olja på duk, 38x30 cm.

Adolf von Becker - Vägen till Paris, Åbo Konstmuseum, 2003.

Utställningspublikation Adolf von Becker - Vägen till Paris, 2002.

Formgivare