Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
249
271501

Arvid Liljelund

(Finland, 1844-1899)
Utropspris
10 000 - 13 000 EUR
103 000 - 134 000 SEK
11 400 - 14 900 USD
Klubbat pris
9 000 EUR
Arvid Liljelund
(Finland, 1844-1899)

"ETT FRUNTIMMER MED SPEGEL".

Sign. 1882. Olja på duk 64x53 cm.

Marianne Koskimies-Envall nr. 117.