Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
27
274291

Nikolai Petrovich Bogdanov-belsky

(Ryssland, 1868-1945)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 EUR
205 000 - 257 000 SEK
23 200 - 29 000 USD
Klubbat pris
20 000 EUR

(Ryssland, 1868-1945)

TRÄSKLANDSKAP.

Sign. Olja på duk, 48,5x66,5 cm.