Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
272
264020

Oscar Kleineh

(Finland, 1846-1919)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 EUR
205 000 - 257 000 SEK
23 200 - 29 000 USD
Klubbat pris
22 000 EUR
Oscar Kleineh
(Finland, 1846-1919)

FÖR ANKAR.

Sign. Olja på duk 46x70 cm.