Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
368
274241

Ludvig Richarde

(Sverige, 1862-1929)
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
10 300 - 15 400 SEK
1 160 - 1 740 USD
Klubbat pris
Ludvig Richarde
(Sverige, 1862-1929)

OTTO LUDVIG RICHARDE, olja på duk, signerad.

Segelfartyg, 45 x 75.

Krackelering, ytsmuts.