Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
18
465251

Berndt Lindholm

(Finland/Sverige, 1841-1914)
Utropspris
10 000 - 15 000 EUR
103 000 - 155 000 SEK
11 400 - 17 200 USD
Klubbat pris
Berndt Lindholm
(Finland/Sverige, 1841-1914)

BERNDT LINDHOLM, olja på skiva, signerad.

Kustlandskap. 45 x 55 cm.

Krackelering, ytsmuts.