Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
58
471603

Ragnar Ungern

(Finland, 1885-1955)
Utropspris
4 000 - 5 000 EUR
41 300 - 51 600 SEK
4 580 - 5 720 USD
Klubbat pris
4 500 EUR

Ragnar Ungern
(Finland, 1885-1955)

VINDSTILLA DAG PÅ HAVET.

Sign. 1950-51. Olja på duk 80x69 cm.