Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
94
468232

Akseli Gallen-Kallela

(Finland, 1865-1931)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 EUR
206 000 - 258 000 SEK
22 900 - 28 600 USD
Klubbat pris
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
(Finland, 1865-1931)

AKSELI GALLEN-KALLELA, VY FRÅN TERRASSEN.

Sign. Palo 9 VI 1917. Olja på duk 30x32 cm.

Formgivare