Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
173
519359

Hjalmar Grahn

(Finland/Sverige, 1882-1949)
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
18 500 - 22 600 SEK
2 090 - 2 560 USD
Klubbat pris

Hjalmar Grahn
(Finland/Sverige, 1882-1949)

HJALMAR GRAHN, olja på duk, signerad.

Speglingar under bron. 46x55 cm.

Sedvanligt slitage.

1930-tal.