Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
131
565785

Marinus de Jongere

(Nederländerna, 1912-1978)
Utropspris
800 - 1 000 EUR
8 260 - 10 300 SEK
915 - 1 140 USD
Klubbat pris
1 400 EUR

Marinus de Jongere
(Nederländerna, 1912-1978)

HAMNVY FRÅN ROTTERDAM.

Sign. Akvarell 49x88 cm.