Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Adolf Bock

(Finland, 1890-1968)
Adolf Bock
(Finland, 1890-1968)

ADOLF BOCK, VY ÖVER TRAVE OCH LÜBECKS HAMN.

Sign. -37. Olja på duk 80x121 cm.

Klubbat pris
4 950
51 084
5 663
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (26 bud)
8
14 dec 2016 20:13
4 950 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 20:13
4 750 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 20:13
4 700 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:13
4 500 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:12
4 450 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 20:12
4 250 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:10
4 000 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 20:10
4 000 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:09
3 650 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 20:08
3 550 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:08
3 500 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:06
3 300 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 20:06
3 200 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:06
3 150 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 20:02
2 850 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 20:00
2 750 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 18:52
2 600 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 2:29
2 500 EUR
13 dec 2016 19:03
2 400 EUR
12 dec 2016 20:27
2 200 EUR
6 dec 2016 9:38
2 000 EUR
5 dec 2016 20:55
1 950 EUR
3 dec 2016 11:13
1 500 EUR
2 dec 2016 2:41
1 223 EUR
1 dec 2016 15:01
1 000 EUR
1 dec 2016 10:13
300 EUR