Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Santeri Salokivi

(Finland, 1886-1940)
Santeri Salokivi
(Finland, 1886-1940)

SANTERI SALOKIVI, BÅTAR VID STRANDEN.

Sign. -29. Olja på duk 47x55 cm.

Klubbat pris
3 600
37 152
4 119
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (23 bud)
8
14 dec 2016 18:03
3 600 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:03
3 500 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 18:02
3 400 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:02
3 300 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 18:01
3 200 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:01
3 100 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 18:00
3 000 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:00
2 900 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 17:59
2 800 EUR
14 dec 2016 17:59
2 700 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 17:58
2 600 EUR
14 dec 2016 17:58
2 500 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 17:58
2 400 EUR
14 dec 2016 17:58
2 400 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 17:51
2 300 EUR
14 dec 2016 16:25
950 EUR
11 dec 2016 19:29
900 EUR
11 dec 2016 16:19
870 EUR
5 dec 2016 20:18
850 EUR
3 dec 2016 8:35
800 EUR
1 dec 2016 22:55
650 EUR
1 dec 2016 22:06
220 EUR
1 dec 2016 18:50
200 EUR