Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Oskar Parviainen

(Finland, 1880-1938)
Oskar Parviainen
(Finland, 1880-1938)

OSKAR PARVIAINEN, ORIENTALISK DANSÖS.

Sign. Olja på duk 130x60 cm.

Klubbat pris
1 500
15 390
1 743
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
14 dec 2016 18:05
1 500 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:04
1 400 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:03
1 300 EUR
13 dec 2016 16:08
1 000 EUR
8 dec 2016 14:39
800 EUR
7 dec 2016 16:34
721 EUR
5 dec 2016 10:12
200 EUR
3 dec 2016 18:59
30 EUR