Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Mikko Oinonen

(Finland, 1883-1956)
Mikko Oinonen
(Finland, 1883-1956)

MIKKO OINONEN, SOMMARVY.

Sign. 1940-51. Olja på duk 65x81 cm.

Klubbat pris
700
7 224
801
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (4 bud)
14 dec 2016 17:48
700 EUR
14 dec 2016 17:48
600 EUR
10 dec 2016 21:30
270 EUR
1 dec 2016 22:54
250 EUR