Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Alvar Cawén

(Finland, 1886-1935)
Alvar Cawén
(Finland, 1886-1935)

ALVAR CAWÉN, SOVANDE BARN (KASERNGÅRD).

Sign. Olja på duk 100x83 cm.

Klubbat pris
6 700
69 144
7 666
Utropspris
6 000 - 7 000 EUR
Budhistorik (18 bud)
15 dec 2016 17:20
6 700 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:20
6 500 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:20
6 300 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:20
6 100 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:20
6 000 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:19
5 900 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:19
5 700 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:18
5 500 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:18
5 400 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:18
5 200 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:17
5 000 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:17
4 800 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:16
4 600 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:16
4 400 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:14
4 200 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:13
4 000 EUR
14 dec 2016 15:19
2 600 EUR
3 dec 2016 11:21
2 500 EUR