Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Mikko Oinonen

(Finland, 1883-1956)
Mikko Oinonen
(Finland, 1883-1956)

MIKKO OINONEN, BRÄNNINGAR.

Sign. 1938. Olja på duk 46x55 cm.

Klubbat pris
600
6 192
686
Utropspris
800 - 1 000 EUR
Budhistorik (5 bud)
15 dec 2016 18:18
600 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:14
500 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:57
400 EUR
3 dec 2016 12:39
320 EUR
1 dec 2016 17:55
300 EUR