Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Venny Soldan-Brofeldt

(Finland, 1863-1945)
Venny Soldan-Brofeldt
(Finland, 1863-1945)

VENNY SOLDAN-BROFELDT, POJKE PÅ GÅRDEN.

Sign. -37. Olja på duk 33,5x46 cm.

Konstnär

Klubbat pris
3 100
31 806
3 602
Utropspris
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
Budhistorik (22 bud)
14 dec 2016 19:43
3 100 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 19:43
3 000 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:41
2 900 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 19:41
2 800 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:40
2 600 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 19:40
2 500 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:33
2 300 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 19:33
2 200 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:33
2 100 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 19:33
2 000 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:32
1 950 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 19:32
1 900 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:32
1 850 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 19:32
1 800 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:51
1 650 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:51
1 600 EUR
11 dec 2016 16:44
1 500 EUR
3 dec 2016 12:16
1 200 EUR
3 dec 2016 10:58
1 100 EUR
3 dec 2016 8:33
800 EUR
2 dec 2016 15:31
600 EUR
2 dec 2016 14:46
500 EUR