Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Santeri Salokivi

(Finland, 1886-1940)
Santeri Salokivi
(Finland, 1886-1940)

SANTERI SALOKIVI, SOLNEDGÅNG I SKÄRGÅRDEN.

Sign. -18. Olja på duk 40x50 cm.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
1 500
15 480
1 716
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
14 dec 2016 20:02
1 500 EUR
12 dec 2016 17:31
666 EUR
11 dec 2016 11:57
620 EUR
6 dec 2016 7:51
600 EUR
3 dec 2016 12:48
570 EUR
3 dec 2016 11:13
550 EUR
2 dec 2016 16:31
110 EUR
2 dec 2016 14:46
100 EUR