Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Mikko Carlstedt

(Finland, 1892-1964)
Mikko Carlstedt
(Finland, 1892-1964)

MIKKO CARLSTEDT, ÄNGSBLOMMOR.

Sign. -46. Olja på duk 73x60 cm.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
850
8 721
988
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 200 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
14 dec 2016 11:01
850 EUR
10 dec 2016 21:28
800 EUR
9 dec 2016 21:57
700 EUR
8 dec 2016 20:29
670 EUR
7 dec 2016 19:12
650 EUR
4 dec 2016 19:19
600 EUR
3 dec 2016 12:14
570 EUR
1 dec 2016 22:50
550 EUR