Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Eero Järnefelt

(Finland, 1863-1937)
Eero Järnefelt
(Finland, 1863-1937)

EERO JÄRNEFELT, LANDSKAP FRÅN KÖNINGSSEE.

Sign. 1932. Akvarell och gouache 29,5x45 cm.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
2 825
29 154
3 232
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
Budhistorik (15 bud)
15 dec 2016 18:42
2 825 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:42
2 725 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:42
2 700 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:41
2 600 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:41
2 500 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:39
2 101 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:39
2 001 EUR
6 dec 2016 14:01
1 850 EUR
5 dec 2016 23:29
1 800 EUR
5 dec 2016 20:35
1 750 EUR
4 dec 2016 17:01
1 700 EUR
3 dec 2016 21:42
1 650 EUR
2 dec 2016 21:28
1 600 EUR
2 dec 2016 7:52
1 550 EUR
1 dec 2016 19:16
1 500 EUR