Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Woldemar Toppelius

(Finland, 1858-1933)
Woldemar Toppelius
(Finland, 1858-1933)

WOLDEMAR TOPPELIUS, "MOTIV FRÅN LOHM, KORPO".

Sign. 1925. Olja på duk 38x56,5 cm.

Klubbat pris
1 350
13 851
1 569
Utropspris
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (23 bud)
15 dec 2016 11:17
1 350 EUR
15 dec 2016 11:14
1 300 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:57
1 250 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:57
1 200 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:56
1 150 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:56
1 100 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:56
1 050 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:56
1 000 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:47
980 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:32
960 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:32
950 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:31
940 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:31
920 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:31
900 EUR
15 dec 2016 10:31
880 EUR
15 dec 2016 6:39
860 EUR
15 dec 2016 6:39
840 EUR
11 dec 2016 7:16
820 EUR
10 dec 2016 11:59
800 EUR
10 dec 2016 8:42
650 EUR
8 dec 2016 7:23
400 EUR
7 dec 2016 21:22
250 EUR
7 dec 2016 18:57
200 EUR